Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Ruian NuoXin Machinery Co., Ltd.

Supermarket Bag Making Machine, Bag Making Machine, Plastic Bag Making Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Super Market Plastic Bag Making Machine, 2 Color Flexo Printing Machine with Film Extruder, 4/6 Color Plastic Film High Speed Flexographic Printing Machinery and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Bag Making machine Super Market Plastic Bag Making Machine

Super Market Plastic Bag Making Machine

FOB Price: US $5,000-10,000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $5,000-10,000/ Set
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 20sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: NX
  • Lines: 4
  • Seals Mode: Trilateral Seals
  • Continuous-Rolled: Yes
  • Layer: Single
  • Computerized: Computerized
  • Application: Plastic Bag Material
  • Transport Package: as Required
  • Origin: Ruian, China
  • Product Line: Bag Making Machine
  • Voltage: 380V
  • Speed: Medium
  • Sealing & Cutting: Heat-Sealing Cold-Cutting
  • Machine Type: Sealing Machine
  • Type: Plastic Bag Making Machine
  • Trademark: NUOXIN
  • Specification: 600-2200mm
  • HS Code: 8441200000
Product Description
NuoXin brand Bag Making Machine 

Feature:
It is used for producing vest bags and flat-opening bags with printing. The main motor adopts frequency conversion  motor  to save  more  electricity and regulate speed more freely.
The color code tracker with good performance makes the sealing and cutting length more accurately and the error smaller .it adopts advanced computer to adjust 
length more freely and accurately.


Main parameter:
Model60070080010001200
Max.Width of bag-making(mm)6007008009801150
Max.Length of bag-making(mm)10001000100012002000
Speed of bag-making(pc/min)30-13030-13030-13030-12030-100
Power of motor(kw)11.11.52.23
Weight(kg)7007508009001000
External dimension(LXWXH)
mm
2900X1300
X1500
2900X1400
X1600
2900X1500
X1600
3200X1800
X1700
3400X1900
X1800

Machine photo for reference:
Super Market Plastic Bag Making Machine
Super Market Plastic Bag Making Machine
Super Market Plastic Bag Making Machine

We are not the best, but want try best for you ! 
Mobile : +86-15258016098
contact people: Linda


 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Linda
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Miss Linda
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category