Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Ruian NuoXin Machinery Co., Ltd.

Plastic Extruder, Film Blowing Machine, Plastic Extruder Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2 Color Flexographic Printing Machine with Film Blowing Machine, Nx2600/2800/21000 Plastic Bag 2 Color Flexo Printing Machine, PP Woven Bag One by One Flexographic Printing Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Film Blowing Machine 2 Color Flexographic Printing Machine with Film Blowing Machine

2 Color Flexographic Printing Machine with Film Blowing Machine

FOB Price: US $7,000-12,000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $7,000-12,000/ Set
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 20sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
Film Blowing and Bag making Machine
13 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Payment Terms
Product Table
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: NX
  • Plastic Processed: PE
  • Feeding Mode: One Feed
  • Screw: Single-Screw
  • Screw Channel Structure: Non Deep Screw
  • Automation: Non-Automatic
  • Voltage: 220/380V
  • Transport Package: as Required
  • Origin: Ruian, China
  • Type: Pipe Extruder
  • Product Type: Granulating Extruder
  • Assembly Structure: Integral Type Extruder
  • Engagement System: Non-Intermeshing
  • Exhaust: Exhaust
  • Computerized: Computerized
  • Trademark: NUOXIN
  • Specification: 50/55/65
  • HS Code: 84773010
Product Description
2 Color Flexographic Printing Machine with Film Blowing Machine


1. Extrusion blowing machine,film extruder,plastic processing machine,plastic extruder machine


use:
Its extruder, cylinder and screw rods are made of quality alloy steel that have been nitrized and processed in a precision way. Hence it is sound in hardness, durable in corrosion resistance. The specially-designed screw is of sound quality in plasticizing, which helps increase the production capacity. It is applied to blowing the plastic films like low density polytene (LDPE), high density polytene(HDPE) and linear low density polytene (LLDPE). It is widely applied to producing the packing bags for foodstuff, clothing, rubbish bag and vest ones.

Film Blowing Main Technical Variables:
ModelNX-50NX-55NX-65NX-65-1
Diameter of screwφ50φ55φ65φ65
Rcduced diameter of film(mm)100-600200-800300-1000400-1200
Single-face Thickness of film(mm)0.01-0.100.01-0.100.01-0.100.01-0.10
Max.Extrusion(Kg/h)35506580
L/D28:128:128:128:1
Power of main moto(kw)7.5-1111-1518.5-2222
Power of Tracion main moto(kw)1.11.11.51.5
Heating Power(kw)11131921
Outline diameter(L x W x H) (mm)4800 x 1900 x 35005500 x 2100 x 38006500 x 2300 x 42006500 x 2500 x 4800
Weight(T)1.5T2T2.3T2.6T


2. 2 color Flexographic Printing Machine
2 Color Flexographic Printing Machine with Film Blowing Machine

Application:
Introduce sensitization resin as flexible printing plate, suitable for printing such packing materials as polyethylene, polypropylene bag, cellophane and roll paper, etc. It is a kind of ideal printing equipment for producing paper packing bag for food,supermarket handbag, vest bag and clothes bag, etc.
ModelNX-2600NX-2800NX-21000NX-21200NX-21400NX-21600
Max. Material width650mm850mm1050mm1250mm1450mm1650mm
Max. Printing width560mm760mm960mm1160mm1360mm1560mm
Printing length7.5''--40''(190-1060mm)
Printing cylinder wayHydraulic control up and down
Mechanical speed80m/min
Printing speed30-60m/min
Anilox rollerMetal:100-300LPI / Ceramic: 200-800LPI    
Register precisionLongitudinal:±0.25mm; crosswise:±0.25mm
Unwind/rewind dia.Φ600mm
Dry systemElectric heating
Machine weight1800kg1900kg2000kg2100kg2200kg2300kg
Machine power10kw12kw14kw15kw16kw18kw
Machine size
(x W x H)
2.7×2×2.3m2.7×2.2×2.3m2.7×2.4×2.3m2.7×2.6×2.3m2.7×2.8×2.3m2.7m3×2.3m


3. Bag Making Machine  
2 Color Flexographic Printing Machine with Film Blowing Machine


Feature:
It is used for producing vest bags and flat-opening bags with printing. The main motor adopts frequency conversion  motor  to save  more  electricity and regulate speed more freely.
The color code tracker with good performance makes the sealing and cutting length more accurately and the error smaller .it adopts advanced computer to adjust 
length more freely and accurately.


Main parameter:
Model60070080010001200
Max.Width of bag-making(mm)6007008009801150
Max.Length of bag-making(mm)10001000100012002000
Speed of bag-making(pc/min)30-13030-13030-13030-12030-100
Power of motor(kw)11.11.52.23
Weight(kg)7007508009001000
External dimension(LXWXH)
mm
2900X1300
X1500
2900X1400
X1600
2900X1500
X1600
3200X1800
X1700
3400X1900
X1800


Total product line as following :
2 Color Flexographic Printing Machine with Film Blowing Machine

Contact:
Mobile :+86-15258016098
 
Contact pople:Linda
Machine also can be made as requrement, welcome to consult !
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Linda
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Miss Linda
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now