Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Ruian NuoXin Machinery Co., Ltd.

Plastic Extruder, Film Blowing Machine, Plastic Extruder Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering One Layer PE Film Blowing Machine with 2 Color Inline Printing, 2 Color Flexo Printing Machine with Film Extruder, 4/6 Color Plastic Film High Speed Flexographic Printing Machinery and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Other One Layer PE Film Blowing Machine with 2 Color Inline Printing

One Layer PE Film Blowing Machine with 2 Color Inline Printing

FOB Price: US $5,000-10,000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $5,000-10,000/ Set
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 20sets/Month
Transport Package: as Required
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
Blowing , Printing and bag making
26 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Payment Terms
Product Attribute
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: NX
  • Plastic Processed: PE
  • Feeding Mode: One Feed
  • Screw: Single-Screw
  • Screw Channel Structure: Non Deep Screw
  • Automation: Non-Automatic
  • Voltage: 220/380V
  • Specification: 50/55/65
  • HS Code: 84773010
  • Type: Pipe Extruder
  • Product Type: Granulating Extruder
  • Assembly Structure: Integral Type Extruder
  • Engagement System: Non-Intermeshing
  • Exhaust: Exhaust
  • Computerized: Computerized
  • Trademark: NUOXIN
  • Origin: Ruian, China
Product Description
1. Extrusion blowing machine,film extruder,plastic processing machine,plastic extruder machine
One Layer PE Film Blowing Machine with 2 Color Inline Printing
use:
Its extruder, cylinder and screw rods are made of quality alloy steel that have been nitrized and processed in a precision way. Hence it is sound in hardness, durable in corrosion resistance. The specially-designed screw is of sound quality in plasticizing, which helps increase the production capacity. It is applied to blowing the plastic films like low density polytene (LDPE), high density polytene(HDPE) and linear low density polytene (LLDPE). It is widely applied to producing the packing bags for foodstuff, clothing, rubbish bag and vest ones.

OPTIONAL EQUIPMENT:
1)AUTO  LOAD   
2)CAST ALUM HEATER  
3)AIR SHAFT    
4)DIE ROTARY DEVICE     
5)BOUBLE SIDES  WINDER   
6)UP AND DOWN

Film Blowing Main Technical Variables:
ModelNX-50NX-55NX-65NX-65-1
Diameter of screwφ50φ55φ65φ65
Rcduced diameter of film(mm)100-600200-800300-1000400-1200
Single-face Thickness of film(mm)0.01-0.100.01-0.100.01-0.100.01-0.10
Max.Extrusion(Kg/h)35506580
L/D28:128:128:128:1
Power of main moto(kw)7.5-1111-1518.5-2222
Power of Tracion main moto(kw)1.11.11.51.5
Heating Power(kw)11131921
Outline diameter(L x W x H) (mm)4800 x 1900 x 35005500 x 2100 x 38006500 x 2300 x 42006500 x 2500 x 4800
Weight(T)1.5T2T2.3T2.6T


2. 2 color inline Flexo Printing Unit: connect to film blowing machine
One Layer PE Film Blowing Machine with 2 Color Inline Printing



3. Bag Making Machine  
One Layer PE Film Blowing Machine with 2 Color Inline Printing


Feature:
It is used for producing vest bags and flat-opening bags with printing. The main motor adopts frequency conversion  motor  to save  more  electricity and regulate speed more freely.
The color code tracker with good performance makes the sealing and cutting length more accurately and the error smaller .it adopts advanced computer to adjust 
length more freely and accurately.


Main parameter:
Model60070080010001200
Max.Width of bag-making(mm)6007008009801150
Max.Length of bag-making(mm)10001000100012002000
Speed of bag-making(pc/min)30-13030-13030-13030-12030-100
Power of motor(kw)11.11.52.23
Weight(kg)7007508009001000
External dimension(LXWXH)
mm
2900X1300
X1500
2900X1400
X1600
2900X1500
X1600
3200X1800
X1700
3400X1900
X1800

Machine photo for reference:
One Layer PE Film Blowing Machine with 2 Color Inline Printing


We are not the best, but want try best for you !  if you have any question, tell me freely.

Mobile +86-15258016098
 

contact people: Linda


 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Linda
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Miss Linda
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now