Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Ruian NuoXin Machinery Co., Ltd.

Bag Making Machine, Plastic Bag Making Machine, Supermarket Bag Making Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Nuoxin Brand Supermarket Bag Making Machine, Nx2600/2800/21000 Plastic Bag 2 Color Flexo Printing Machine, PP Woven Bag One by One Flexographic Printing Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Other Nuoxin Brand Supermarket Bag Making Machine

Nuoxin Brand Supermarket Bag Making Machine

FOB Price: US $4,000-8,000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $4,000-8,000/ Set
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 20sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
Blowing , Printing and bag making
26 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Payment Terms
Product Attribute
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: NX
  • Lines: 2
  • Seals Mode: Trilateral Seals
  • Continuous-Rolled: Yes
  • Layer: Single
  • Computerized: Computerized
  • Trademark: NUOXIN
  • Specification: 600-2200mm
  • HS Code: 8441200000
  • Product Line: Bag Making Machine
  • Voltage: 380V
  • Speed: Medium
  • Sealing & Cutting: Heat-Sealing Heat-Cutting
  • Machine Type: Sealing Machine
  • Type: Plastic Bag Making Machine
  • Transport Package: as Required
  • Origin: Ruian, China
Product Description
NuoXin brand Supermarket Bag Making Machine 
Nuoxin Brand Supermarket Bag Making Machine


Feature:
It is used for producing vest bags and flat-opening bags with printing. The main motor adopts frequency conversion  motor  to save  more  electricity and regulate speed more freely.
The color code tracker with good performance makes the sealing and cutting length more accurately and the error smaller .it adopts advanced computer to adjust 
length more freely and accurately.


Main parameter:
Model60070080010001200
Max.Width of bag-making(mm)6007008009801150
Max.Length of bag-making(mm)10001000100012002000
Speed of bag-making(pc/min)30-13030-13030-13030-12030-100
Power of motor(kw)11.11.52.23
Weight(kg)7007508009001000
External dimension(LXWXH)
mm
2900X1300
X1500
2900X1400
X1600
2900X1500
X1600
3200X1800
X1700
3400X1900
X1800

Machine photo for reference:
Nuoxin Brand Supermarket Bag Making Machine

We are not the best, but want try best for you !  if you have any question, tell me freely. 
Mobile: +86-15258016098
contact people: Linda


 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Linda
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Miss Linda
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now